WRO OSAKA

2022 Team List

WRO Japan 2022大阪北公認予選会
Junior
RoboMission
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 nR-201  New friend
2 nR-202  Mr.カラフル
3 nR-203  ロボットの煮つけ
4 nR-204  百足
5 nR-205  ヘキサゴン 
6 nR-206  日中SK
7 nR-207  CHAOS of Top
8 nR-208  貴竜3
9 nR-209  YKC
10 nR-210  YKK
11 nR-211  ポテト横取り
12 nR-212  YY
13 nR-213  MIND CRAFT3
Middle
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 nM-201  ノダブラザーズ
2 nM-202  My name is peanuts
3 nM-203  りりけんたろう
WRO Japan 2022大阪北公認予選会
Elementary
RoboMission
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 nR-101  ブラックタイガー
2 nR-102  大きな古い松
3 nR-103  ハムカツサンド17
4 nR-104  スマイル
5 nR-105  一致団結
6 nR-106  H&S
7 nR-107  チンジャオロース
8 nR-108  黒文字
9 nR-109  たこやきおじさん
10 nR-110  ぴえん
11 nR-111  うさ団子
12 nR-112  ケンタロス 
13 nR-113  S.Y
14 nR-114  漆黒のリュウ
15 nR-115  彩鷹
16 nR-116  キングオブヤキニク
17 nR-117  Gokuri
18 nR-118  ロンドンテントウ虫
19 nR-119  Y&M
20 nR-120  taichi&itsuki
21 nR-121  GALAXY
22 nR-122  シンプルイズベスト
23 nR-123  ロボHR
24 nR-124  れんはると
Middle
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 nM-101  たつりょう
2 nM-102  焼きシリウス
3 nM-103  BAD BOYS
4 nM-104  RYK
5 nM-105  あおすけくん
6 nM-106  高槻1
7 nM-107  高槻2
8 nM-108  高槻3
9 nM-109  ダブルY
10 nM-110  MPC
11 nM-111  りゅうせいそうま
12 nM-112  ひろとゆうま
13 nM-113  けいすけそう
14 nM-114  きょうすけそうすけ
WRO Japan 2022大阪中央公認予選会
Senior
RoboMission
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 cR-301  TONKOU
2 cR-302  TTT
3 cR-303  学芸ロボLab02(ゼロツー)
4 cR-304  OTEMON_ANDROMEDA
5 cR-305  OTEMON_ORION
6 cR-306  OTEMON_SPICA
7 cR-307  きゅうりのぬかづけ
8 cR-308  B2
9 cR-309  毎日がeveryday
10 cR-310  空飛ぶペンギン号
Middle
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 cM-301  NANIWA ROBO
2 cM-302  Lego/need
3 cM-303  学芸ロボLab01(ゼロワン)
4 cM-304  Otemon M²
5 cM-305  Otemon Programmer
WRO Japan 2022大阪中央公認予選会
Junior
RoboMission
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 cR-201  FY
2 cR-202  Windows braker 52
3 cR-203  Otemon hope
4 cR-204  Otemon beast
5 cR-205  とうもろこしの山
6 cR-206  ニコニコさん
7 cR-207  焼きもろこし
8 cR-208  Au
Middle
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 cM-201  YHKKHY
2 cM-202  sakakita
3 cM-203  優柔不断
4 cM-204  Otemon Engineer
5 cM-205  Otemon Specialist
6 cM-206  中田きんに君
7 cM-207  Ballista
WRO Japan 2022大阪中央公認予選会
Elementary
RoboMission
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 cR-101  追手門A
2 cR-102  追手門B
3 cR-103  ゼータ
4 cR-104  マイナム
5 cR-105  崇心
Middle
Run
Tema No
Team Name
1 cM-101  ユニコーン
2 cM-102  1000%最強
3 cM-103  メロンパンマン
4 cM-104  門台寺
5 cM-105  ルシファー
6 cM-106  ウェザー
7 cM-107  きほんはまる
8 cM-108  team HS
WRO大阪統括実行委員会

〒540-0008
大阪府大阪市中央区大手前1-3-20
(追手門学院大手前中・高等学校内)
お問合せ
Click